448 search results for “data science research programme” in the Organisational structure
-
Faculty of Science > 2023-2024> Course and examination Regulations (OER)> Bachelor
Academic year 2023-2024
- Faculty of Science > 2009-2010 > Course and Examination Regulations (OER) > Master
- Faculty of Science > 2008-2009 > Course and Examination Regulations (OER) > Master
- Faculty of Science > 2010-2011 > Course and Examination Regulations (OER) > Master
- Faculty of Science > 2014-2015 > Course and Examination Regulations (OER) > Master
- Faculty of Science > 2016-2017 > Course and Examination Regulations > Master
- Faculty of Science > 2021-2022 > Course and examination Regulations (OER)> Master
- Faculty of Science > 2015-2016 > Course and Examination Regulations (OER) > Master
-
Faculty of Science > 2022-2023> Course and examination Regulations (OER)> Bachelor
Academic year 2022-2023. Course and Examination Regulations Bachelor’s Programmes, including appendices and Course and Examination Regulations for the Bachelor programmes LST and MST.
-
Faculty of Science > 2022-2023 > Course and examination Regulations (OER)> Master
Academic year 2022-2023. Course and Examination Regulations Master’s Programmes, including appendices and Course and Examination Regulations for the Industrial Ecology programme.
-
Joni Reef
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Simone Dobbelaar
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Chengyi Liu
Science
-
Josh Robison
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Patrick Degryse
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Clara Bik
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Linda van Leijenhorst
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
José Lourenço
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Anniek Kortleve
Science
-
Vincent Niochet
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Ana Cristina Arcos Marin
Science
-
Hannah Kuhn
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Anouk van Vliet
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Rick van Well
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Charles Berger
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Janna Marie Bas-Hoogendam
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Nikki Nibbering
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Chris Verhoeven
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Ruud Koole
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Josi Marschall
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Han van Konijnenburg
Science
-
Jinhui Zhou
Science
-
Judith Schomaker
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Aleksandrina Skvortsova
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Chris Riddell
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Yvonne Lammers-Keijsers
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Josette Daemen
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Carolien Rieffe
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Arash Pourebrahimi Andouhjerdi
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Judith Bovée
Faculteit Geneeskunde
-
Fenneke Sysling
Faculty of Humanities
-
Lisa Schreuders
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Haye Geukes
Science
-
David Heyne
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Lucy Opoka
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Camille Lefebvre
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Marieke Liem
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Kees Verduin
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Joram van Ketel
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Coen Wirtz
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen